Aliases: GoGo Fuk Me, GoGo FuckMe
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: November 4th 1991 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 38DDD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Back of left shoulder; Left upper arm; Lower Back;...
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

GoGo Fukme
GoGo Fukme
GoGo Fukme

GoGo FukMe Porn Star Biography

GoGo FukMe is a mega curvy and tattooed starlet from Brooklyn, New York. She has a multi-ethnic background, and has lived in the Carribean in Puerto Rico and Jamaica. She was a good girl in high school and thought she was a lesbian until she started having sex with men after graduation. While going to college in Philly, GoGo entered the adult industry. She wanted her porn name to be memorable like Pinky's. She took it from her love of GoGo music, as well as the character GoGo from Kill Bill and Fook Mi from Austin Powers.

Career

GoGo is turned on by being recorded, and she enjoys rimming men and dirty talking. In the 2010's was a frequent face at black studios like West Coast Productions and Evasive Angles Entertainment. She disappeared from mainstream porn for a few years to focus on her own projects, and made a roaring comback to the scene in 2021.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(15 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-10-27

Ebony MILF Gets Deep Creampie

Gorgeous ebony MILF GoGo FukMe strips and shows off her incredible body before taking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-10-25

Curvy Ebony GoGo FukMe Loves White Cock

GoGo wants to test out her brand new body, so Peter gives her the fucking of a lifetime. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-05

Ink'd Pink

Vanessa Vega is walking down the street when she runs into her acquaintance Payton . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Erotic Desires 2

All Black X, is proudly presents, Erotic Desires 2, starring the finest ebony beauties . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Bad Relatives

Tony Lovelocks is enjoying a nice, quiet evening home when he gets an unexpected . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

The Booty Girls 4

Bubble butt freak Paradise: her pussy is always wet and ready for pipe! Originally . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Exotic Chocolate Booty 2

K.O.P. Productions brings you Exotic Chocolate Booty Vol. 2 featuring the hottest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Ass So Phat

ASS SO PHAT is going to make you cum prematurely. Watch as these thick 'ass' bumpers . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Booty Clappin' Superfreaks #7

Real men love women with curves, and these women have all the curves in all the right . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Cum For Me, Baby

Julie Simone directs three vignettes of controlled orgasms. First, Sinnamon Love . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Twerk Booty Poppers

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic Release - Black. These freaky twerkers are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Black Street Hookers 105

105 is once again loaded with baddest black beauties around the United States!! For . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for GoGo Fukme

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.