Alias: Lexi Lune
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: March 14th 1989 / Pisces
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lexi Luna
Lexi Luna
Lexi Luna
Lexi Luna
Lexi Luna
Lexi Luna

Lexi Luna Porn Star Biography

Lexi Luna is a brunette MILF star whose career in the adult industry began in 2016. The buxom starlet admits that prior to becoming the vixen she is today, she was somewhat of a nerd in her youth.

Career

Growing up, Lexi Luna never really watched porn before finding herself in the industry. She initially decided to pursue a career in the adult industry as a means of self-expression after doing some research online. She has since filmed with top studios like Girlfriends Films, Reality Kings, and Porn Pros.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(51 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-09-13

Moms Bang Teens 44

Competitive Interns: Aubree Valentine is a professional little intern, and this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-04

Facial Freaks 3

It's all about the angle for big-tittie teacher, Katie Monroe. Ms. Monroe knows just . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian Tutors 8

Watch these lesbians use every trick to get into their panties! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Moms Bang Teens Vol. 42

Sunny days, skimpy bikinis and glistening pools? Sounds like a perfect summer day. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Stretching My Girlfriend's Pussy 9

Twitching Twat: Is Aria Lee a gamer girl or a cam girl? Find out what happens when . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian Legal 19

Lesbian Legal 19 is a celebration of sexy and strong women. It focuses on the professional . . .

Studio:
Play

Step-Son's View 3

You know you shouldn't, you know it isn't right... but seeing your step-mom sitting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The Seductress 2

Does the risk outweigh the reward? Lilly has a way with older men. The question is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Perfect Chemistry 2

After some serious social media flirting, Vanna Bardot made it clear that she wanted . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

I Got MILFed

Kit's weekly yoga class turns into a weekly fuck with her yoga instructor. Alex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Massage Parlor

Codey Steele decide to give his sexy masseuse Lexi Luna a much-needed extra special . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Moms Bang Teens Vol. 39

It’s finally Mother’s Day, and Reagan Foxx is long overdue for some well-deserved . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: interviews

April 12, 2021 Valentine's Day is right around the corner. Really cool to say that Hallmark holidays like that suc ...

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: updates

December 29, 2020 Workplace sexual harrassment is wrong; that's no secret in the post #MeToo era we live in. However, ...

By: Aria Khaide  Category: updates

June 25, 2020 Who else feels like William Wallace in Braveheart ready to paint their faces and yell FREEDOM while ...

By: Judy Hologram  Category: updates

September 15, 2020 The Round One picks have been announced, the votes are rolling in, and the contestants and fans are ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: updates

March 13, 2020 Porn performers, especially those who are gifted or who have longevity, also tend to be pretty prol ...

By: Bridget  Category: updates

March 12, 2020 HotMovies is happy to announce the launch of our fifth annual Porn Star Bracket Tournament. Inspire ...

Comments and Reviews for Lexi Luna

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.