Alias: Daya Night
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: December 15th 1996 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Oakland, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Daya Knight
Daya Knight
Daya Knight
Daya Knight
Daya Knight
Daya Knight

Daya Knight Biography

Daya Knight is an all-natural, black starlet known for her 36DD breasts and braces.

Career

Daya Knight joined the adult industry in 2016 at 19 years old, and has filmed with top studios like Devil's Film and Pure Passion. She's appeared in anal, interracial, group sex, lesbian, and plot-oriented scenes. One of Daya's favorite scenes of her career is ArchAngel's True Black Romance.

Star Quotes

"I always used to let the what-ifs get in the way of me ever doing anything at all. I would freak myself out with possible outcomes to the point that I just wouldn't do anything at all. Many times I thought things would turn out negatively and they turned out extremely positive. I'm trying to put myself out there, not worried about what-if and what will people think or say."

Awards

  • 2022 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Virtual Reality Wicked Wedding

(64 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-04-29

Flirty Dancing

Premium Title

Silvia Saige is relaxing in her room when her stepdaughter, Sera Ryder, asks to come . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-03-26

Zebra Girls 9

Laney has a crush on her best friend Alexis. Scared of rocking the boat, she's never . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Black Girls Love Big White Cocks 2

Horny black chicks who love to get their rocks off with big juicy white cocks! The . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Cumbang 13

Daziy Cooper doesn't like Sundays...cause Sunday means football, and football means . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Hard Fuck For Sexy Dark Skinned Beauty

Daya Knight has an incredible body that she just loves to show off. She cups her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

A Slippery Request

Lucas Frost contacts his previous co-worker Skylar Snow, hoping that he can take . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Mommy's Boy 3

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best MILF/Mixed-Age Fantasy Series Crawling into bed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian Interracial

The perfect chemistry between horny and young girls. Watch them as they can no longer . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Ebony Anal Asses Volume 2

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Anal Movie Daya Knight, is ready for all anal, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

My Little Green Secret

VR Bangers are on the case again! We have just been reported that there is something . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

An Authentic Nuru

Charles Dera walks into his afternoon Nuru appointment and is absolutely stunned . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Bridget  Category: updates

January 12, 2022 The 2022 XBIZ Awards were held on Sunday, January 9th, at the historic Hollywood Palladium in downt ...

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: best-of

November 12, 2021 Scarlet M. Divine: Mean Wrestling Federation - Daisy Ducati Vs. Fluffy This week’s Editor's Pick ...

By: Authentic Lesbian  Category: best-of

February 19, 2021 While scrolling through our top-watched movies of 2020, I noticed a common theme when it came to th ...

By: Authentic Lesbian  Category: best-of

February 27, 2019 This year I'm not going to talk about how black people are underappreciated in the adult entertainm ...

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: updates

December 27, 2018 As 2018 draws to a close and the adult industry prepares itself for another awards season, there is ...

Comments and Reviews for Daya Knight

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.