Alias: Desiree (iii)
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: July 7th 1987 / Cancer
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 32F
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Desiree Dulce
Desiree Dulce
Desiree Dulce
Desiree Dulce
Desiree Dulce
Desiree Dulce

Desiree Dulce Biography

Desiree Dulce is a tall, buxom beauty who instantly caught fans' attention when she stepped onto the scene. She was homeschooled through most of highschool, and spent most of her time online, either learning to code or connecting with different people on social media. She had a rebellious streak and loved getting attention. She was a porn fan herself before entering the industry, and was hooked to Gina Valentina's social media presence.

Career

After years of working as a software engineer, Desiree took her first foray into adult when she started camming 2016. She felt a rush from performing for an audience, and in 2019 she signed an exclusive contract with the MindGeek family of studios. Desiree enjoys shooting dialogue heavy scenes and took a starring turn in Digital Playgrounds'sWhat Friends Are For series with Demi Sutra and Scarlit Scandal.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(21 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-11-17

Poppin' Latin Pussy Vol. 22

JOI With Sahara: Sahara Leone is a smoking hot super-babe in a wild, rainbow outfit . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Dirty Intentions 12

Ride With Me: Take a spin with Ginebra. Watch her booty bounce on this bike, white . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Slip It In 11

My Girlfriends A Cam Girl: Logan's girlfriend, Desiree, is a cam girl. He doesn’t . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Look At Her Now 6

Taste Test: Desiree Dulce is just your regular college student cutie and on a hot . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Horny Cheating Housewives 2

Desiree Nevada refers to her hubby's annual fishing trips as "side dick season", . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Share My Boyfriend 24

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Group Sex Movie Katana shows up for the Black . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

RK Prime 32

Overflowing Stacks: Desiree Dulce is a software engineer. And, being the smoking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Girls Gone Pink 16

Watch as these sexy girls get naked, kiss, scissor, finger each other and show you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Digital Flesh

Depressed and tired, Elisa (Desiree Dulce) has found herself unable to even muster . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Babes Unleashed 2

Premium Title

Sultry and seductive Jasamine Banks will teach you the meaning of the word "temptress." . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

What Friends Are For 2

When Heather (Demi Sutra) and Sam (Scarlit Scandal) discover their best friend Vanessa . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

What Friends Are For

When Heather (Demi Sutra) and Sam (Scarlit Scandal) discover their best friend Vanessa . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Desiree Dulce

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.